lauren (electrifiedpie) wrote in lion_lamb,
lauren
electrifiedpie
lion_lamb

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

music vid: Edward & Bella- Climbing the Walls


Pairing: Edward/Bella
Song: Climbing the Walls- Backstreet Boys
Summary: I just wanted to do on more vid before the movie came out well I guess its already out now damn utube! Its about how Edwards secret about being a vampire is coming between them because he wont let Bella in or the storyline is just to the songwords lol. A lot of these clips are kinda crap quality because they were all found on utube well most of them and are random clips/bts footage. So sorry about the quality and couloring. It might contain spoilers cuz I used those 2 rome clips but thats it.


Tags: fan videos
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 26 comments