?

Log in

 
 
25 June 2010 @ 09:05 pm
Kristen at LA Film Festival "WTTR" Screening  
First five are HQ, the others are MQ.

imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com

imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com


Will add more as we find them!

Thanks to Everglow.
 
 
Current Mood: hungryhungry
Current Music: Frightened Rabbit - Keep Yourself Warm | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
shelbykateeexxshelbykateeexx on June 26th, 2010 04:08 am (UTC)
dress looks great! i think it could do without the straps though IMO.
Katiedream_2me on June 26th, 2010 04:08 am (UTC)
She looks amazing!! I love that dress... though the boob-cup things are quite distracting.
gossip_bangkok: kristengossip_bangkok on June 26th, 2010 04:09 am (UTC)
Shoelace + necklace + Brian Atwood (I think) heels and a black dress = Kristen :)

I love her smile!

Looks good. I cannot wait to see WTTR!

Apparently, people are saying Kristen's gold ring has Rob's name on it or something.. Anyone saw it, too?
Tjewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
Your icon is so beautiful. :)
(no subject) - gossip_bangkok on June 26th, 2010 09:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wanderering on June 26th, 2010 07:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gossip_bangkok on June 26th, 2010 09:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
kpkp199 on June 26th, 2010 04:12 am (UTC)
Apparently Sam Bradley is there. If you can't have Rob, Sam is next!
kstewrockskstewrocks on June 26th, 2010 07:44 am (UTC)
true :)
they can hang out a lot don't they. more than tom and her, and more than bobby and her. :D
The Invisible Girl: Eclipsextalleenx on June 26th, 2010 04:14 am (UTC)
aww, i really like her outfit, she looks really cute! she's all smiles recently, isn't she...? :D
asian_soulasian_soul on June 26th, 2010 04:21 am (UTC)
wow. another premiere. and she looks so beautiful!!!
Kimtimetodance09 on June 26th, 2010 04:21 am (UTC)
Maybe it's me, but she looks tired, but gorgeous as always!

And holy crap I love her new nail color.
gossip_bangkok: the pianogossip_bangkok on June 26th, 2010 09:40 am (UTC)
I truly LOVE YOU AVI!
wandering: she's happppywanderering on June 26th, 2010 04:27 am (UTC)
She looks great and fresh, with (relatively) less make-up.

Wish the movie will come already, this is the movie of hers that I'm most psyched to see.
Lilyliliana_ on June 26th, 2010 07:12 am (UTC)
Your icon....♥
(no subject) - wanderering on June 26th, 2010 07:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - liliana_ on June 26th, 2010 07:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wanderering on June 26th, 2010 07:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
call_it_golden on June 26th, 2010 04:27 am (UTC)
Kristen, say it with me: COLOR
Liana: clementineliana85 on June 26th, 2010 04:28 am (UTC)
Love the dress, nice for the summer.
Stephanie: CRAZY HAIRxoxmissvixenxox on June 26th, 2010 04:31 am (UTC)
it looks like she's not even wearing makeup......I dislike her lol
(Deleted comment)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on June 26th, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
WE'D BANG HER. HARD.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - imissculleni on June 26th, 2010 05:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
lindsay aka niki1988niki1988 on June 26th, 2010 04:39 am (UTC)
Love the hair and dress, another A++! Now all we need is the trailer for this movie.
emcee12 on June 26th, 2010 04:54 am (UTC)
fabulous dress and a beautiful smile to go with it :)
Morganmorganw10 on June 26th, 2010 05:05 am (UTC)
She's been looking so much more smiley lately. It's a good look on her!
T: You can't define prettyjewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 05:52 am (UTC)
(no subject) - morganw10 on June 26th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 05:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morganw10 on June 26th, 2010 05:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 06:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morganw10 on June 26th, 2010 06:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 06:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morganw10 on June 26th, 2010 06:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jewelsonthepage on June 26th, 2010 06:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morganw10 on June 26th, 2010 06:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
The Invisible Girl: secretsxtalleenx on June 26th, 2010 05:08 am (UTC)
it only just dawned on me that she's been wearing this same necklace for a while now... i only noticed it because it's longish, and it's always falling into the cleavage of whatever she's wearing. just a pointless observation.
wandering: snugglebunnieswanderering on June 26th, 2010 07:23 am (UTC)
She's been wearing it since her return from her Budapest trip (I mean, that's when people began to notice that she wore this necklace). Also possibly pointless. Or not.
gabby2253gabby2253 on June 26th, 2010 05:15 am (UTC)
yayy! she looks good!
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]: bella/edimissculleni on June 26th, 2010 05:17 am (UTC)
I APPROVE HARDCORE.
SHE IS ALL SMILEY AND HAPPY AND I LOVE HER SO MUCH AND YEAH LATELY IVE BEEN FANGIRLING LIKE CRAZY.
BUT YDGAF.
IM LIKE. IN LOVE.
letmyheartwinletmyheartwin on June 26th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC)
THIS.
keep cool my babiesmakeyoulisten on June 26th, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
I love the dress! She's so cute. SmileyStew. ♥

New day, new event, new nail polish color.

lol at Sam Bradley being there. It's kinda cute, ngl.
little sev: gay couplesteffibunny on June 26th, 2010 05:34 am (UTC)
I love that dress. Girl looks awesome super fabulous as usual.
otherlostchickotherlostchick on June 26th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
Aww, she looks pretty :) And I seriously cannot wait for at least a trailer or something. I've been dying to see this movie ever since I read the script.
ever thine, ever mine, ever ours.chell143 on June 26th, 2010 06:14 am (UTC)
I havent' seen james in so long...*go make the sopranos movie*.

Kristen looks beautiful. lol at the sneakers with that dress.
Michellebittersweet80 on June 26th, 2010 06:46 am (UTC)
She looks amazing.
little_ponettelittle_ponette on June 26th, 2010 08:41 am (UTC)
Wow, she's been around lately. :D
kiwi096kiwi096 on June 26th, 2010 10:03 am (UTC)
She looks gorgeous, Really like that dress :)