ATWTFanForever (atwtfanforever) wrote in lion_lamb,
ATWTFanForever
atwtfanforever
lion_lamb

Drunk Rob Picture.

LMAO.  I love these kinds of pics of him. IDK why but I still find him so attractive even when he is drunk(or high for that matter) off his ass. Does that make me weird? LOL 

BTW: This was from last year when they were filming. I found it posted on ontd_twatlight .

Tags: robert pattinson
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 98 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →