?

Log in

 
 
13 January 2009 @ 11:59 am
Teen Magazine - Outtakes  
Edit: Added two more.










Source
Source
 
 
 
twimoonlightnanemarie on January 13th, 2009 05:14 pm (UTC)
is it weird to say that i love his hands... man,he has beautiful hands
bk201.: E.C. JustDazzling.slowlyforget on January 13th, 2009 05:23 pm (UTC)
Nah, i think so as well.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - vintagememories on January 13th, 2009 05:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - vintagememories on January 13th, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lulubelle007 on January 13th, 2009 06:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - thefrozenheart on January 13th, 2009 08:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - serendipity429 on January 13th, 2009 11:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bloodkeeper on January 13th, 2009 11:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - angeldawn1935 on January 19th, 2009 08:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
Hayley: Rob Kristen look rumors parisempireclover on January 13th, 2009 05:17 pm (UTC)
That is a really pretty photo.
can't be tamed.: rp&ks • temptation.live_in_love_89 on January 13th, 2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
i lovee that photo. *sigh* <333
Jubei: Random [3]chibi_ai on January 13th, 2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
How absolutely breath taking. Thank you so much for sharing!
bk201.: S. CapturedEmotions.slowlyforget on January 13th, 2009 05:27 pm (UTC)
No problem.
(Deleted comment)
twister_pantstwister_pants on January 13th, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
mte
Mary: Appleishalexandra86 on January 13th, 2009 05:28 pm (UTC)
Wow, they look hot. :)
Antonella: Twilight // & you're my favorite flavorantonella87 on January 13th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC)
Rob looks really great there but Kristen has always looked.... weird to me in that picture
Kaykjcharmed on January 13th, 2009 05:37 pm (UTC)
*starts to breathe again* That looks stunning. Funny how everyone's noticed Rob's hands, they were the first things I looked at, lol. Kristen looks gorgeous, love her hair.
twimoonlightnanemarie on January 13th, 2009 05:53 pm (UTC)
I LOVE YOUR AVATAR
(no subject) - kjcharmed on January 13th, 2009 06:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
v.v.: done by Debbie_juddvaleria_15 on January 13th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
WOW! that's the hottest pic I've seen of them yet. (Well, there's alot of hot pics of them. XD) Just this one is particularly sexy!
a beautiful disaster: kstewsparklindiva on January 13th, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC)
Kristen looks beautiful...damn I love them :)
Miah: B&E Meadow GIFmiahdrake on January 13th, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC)
I love everything about this picture (well, with the exception of the A), their outfits, their hair, them!!! ♥
Krystal Con Queso: R&Kthatissorockstr on January 13th, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
Wow.
I love this picture.

Although, lol @ Rob being in the pea coat...yet again.
I love that coat, but it doesn't have to be in every single picture.
Jeez.
Not a lady at all: tw: e/b dream bitecosmo_jenny on January 13th, 2009 05:59 pm (UTC)
It is not the coat he wears in the movie.
The movie one was shorter.
(no subject) - little_ponette on January 13th, 2009 06:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - thatissorockstr on January 13th, 2009 06:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cosmo_jenny on January 13th, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~.♥. Nyvia .♥.~bellacullenpr on January 13th, 2009 05:52 pm (UTC)
cute! Thanks!
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - bellacullenpr on January 14th, 2009 12:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zomgtwilight on January 14th, 2009 02:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bellacullenpr on January 14th, 2009 02:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
Not a lady at all: tw: e/b embracecosmo_jenny on January 13th, 2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
Kristen doesn't look like Kristen... AT ALL.
sadaffairsadaffair on January 13th, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC)
GUH HOT!
klintsch: twilight/promklintsch on January 13th, 2009 06:23 pm (UTC)
Is that really Kristen? Looks more like a lookalike wannabe. Or someone had too much fun photoshoping...? o.O
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - klintsch on January 13th, 2009 08:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pushpoplovepushpoplove on January 13th, 2009 06:51 pm (UTC)
They photoshopped the shiz out of KStews face.
twibitchtwibitch on January 13th, 2009 07:09 pm (UTC)
they're gorgeous together.
jac_ness on January 13th, 2009 07:14 pm (UTC)
That doesn't seem Kristen, like at all!
Plus, I hate her shoes.
Bella had ones in the movie but they were blue.. They are ugly, or at least in my opinion.

I want that picture where they are all together, just love it.
Plus, ASHLEY IS GORGEUS! <3
Stephanievamptasticsteph on January 13th, 2009 07:18 pm (UTC)
how much am i loving that coat?
The Invisible Girl: Twilightxtalleenx on January 13th, 2009 07:36 pm (UTC)
much love to these, booooo watermarks!

thanks so much for sharing xx
bk201.slowlyforget on January 13th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
No problem. And hopefully we'll get them in HQ soon.
Megan, formerly known as twi_ctionohfiyera on January 13th, 2009 07:38 pm (UTC)
I squealed!
OMG!

I love it!
his hands
his jaw
his... omg
unf
I want.

these pictures are gorgeous
Donnaitsxnotxeasy on January 13th, 2009 07:40 pm (UTC)
STOP BEING SO HOT TOGETHER!
(no subject) - lemmonsugar on January 13th, 2009 07:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
twilightlover91 on January 13th, 2009 08:02 pm (UTC)
*sigh* robs hands!!!! i wish they would touch me